625
A PAIR OF PATINATED TERRACOTTA RELIEFS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES, ONE BROKEN AND RESTORED (2)
raffigurante profili classici entro cornici in marmo bianco; usure, poche sbeccature e mancanze, una con rottura e restauro alla base
Il rilievo, cm 1, diam. cm 9,4
La cornice, alt. cm 2,2, diam. 13,7
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
245
SIX DIFFERENT COPPER AND METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (6)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150