529
FOUR VIENNA PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
due coppie a decori diversi; poche usure e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 6,5, diam. piattini massimo cm 14
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
365
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
370
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700