529
FOUR VIENNA PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (4)
due coppie a decori diversi; poche usure e difetti
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. massima cm 6,5, diam. piattini massimo cm 14
Marche di fabbrica
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
208
A GLAZED TERRACOTTA JAR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250