520
A MAIOLICA DISH, NAPLES OR CASERTA, SECOND HALF XVIII CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale e di forma mossa, con decoro floreale; poche usure e difetti
Larg. cm 32, alt. cm 3
Larg. cm 32, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
533
A BASSANO MAIOLICA SHELF, CIRCA 1880; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS, RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300