520
A MAIOLICA DISH, NAPLES OR CASERTA, SECOND HALF XVIII CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS
ovale e di forma mossa, con decoro floreale; poche usure e difetti
Larg. cm 32, alt. cm 3
Larg. cm 32, alt. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
807
A MARBLE BUST BY GIUSEPPE PISANI; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
808
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000