504
A FAENZA ARMORIAL MAIOLICA CUP, EARLY 16TH CENTURY; RESTORED, REPLACEMENTS
a decoro alla porcellana e con arma araldica non identificata; ampi restauri e risarcimenti
Diam. cm 10,2, alt. cm 4
Diam. cm 10,2, alt. cm 4
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
391
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500