477
fusto tornito e base a piatto modanato; usure, ammaccature, restauri nel fondo
Alt. cm 16, diam. cm 24
Alt. cm 16, diam. cm 24
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
104
A FRENCH MANTEL CLOCK, NAPOLEON III PERIOD; WEAR, DEFECTS, ELEMENTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
100
AN ORIENTAL GILT-METAL MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500