435
TWO BRONZE MORTARS, 16TH-17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS (2)
di simile forma con prese laterali, uno completo di pestello non pertinente; usure, graffi e sbeccature
Il maggiore, alt. cm 12, diam. cm 14,5
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700
528
TWO METAL-MOUNTED PORCELAIN SNUFF BOXES, 18-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500