424
TWO DIFFERENT EMBOSSED COPPER AND METAL WARMERS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, DENTS (2)
a sezione circolare e traforati, i manici diversi in legno uno tornito a più ordini; usure, alcune mancanze, deformazioni e schiacciature
Il maggiore, alt. cm 77, diam. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
822
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500