334
A LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR DAMAGES, LEFT HAND PINKY MISSING
raffigurante frate; usure, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica, restauri, minori fenditure, il mignolo della mano sinistra mancante
Alt. cm 62, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
822
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300