291
PITTORE DEL XVII SECOLO
Gentiluomo con cesto di frutti
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
In cornice antica
Olio su tavola, cm 35X27,5
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
769
A PAIR OF GILT WOOD SCULPTURES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, WINGS RESTORED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
770
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
772
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS, LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
775
ESTIMATE € 2.800 - 3.200
776
A RED MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
780
A PATINATED BRONZE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800