267
A GILT BRONZE CRUCIFIX, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SUBSTITUTIONS TO THE STAND
base circolare e gradinata forse non pertinente, fusto tornito a più ordini; usure, graffi, modifiche nella base
Il Cristo, cm 12X11
La croce, cm 37X16
Il Cristo, cm 12X11
La croce, cm 37X16
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100