266
A ROME MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN
decorato con mascherone; coperchio in metallo non pertinente, difetti ed usure
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
342
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500