266
A ROME MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SOME DEFECTS, WORN
decorato con mascherone; coperchio in metallo non pertinente, difetti ed usure
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 39, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
285
A FRAMED ENGRAVING, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SPOTS AND TRACE OF YELLOWING
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500