239
A LARGE ARMORIAL POLYCHROME STUCCO RELIEF, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
in forma di arma araldica cimata da cappello cardinalizio; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione pittorica
Alt. cm 58, larg. cm 46, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
819
TWO GREEN GLASS VASES, ITALY, 1970 CIRCA; WEAR, MINOR CHIPS, FIRING CRACKS (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
822
A WHITE MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300