227
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, REPLACEMENTS
in forma di voluta a ricciolo; usure, rotture e mancanze, graffi, sbeccature, modifiche nella base
Alt. cm 28,5, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
361
TWELVE PATINATED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (12)
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
668
A MARBLE AND PATINATED BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 900 - 1.100