227
A MARBLE DECORATIVE ELEMENT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES, REPLACEMENTS
in forma di voluta a ricciolo; usure, rotture e mancanze, graffi, sbeccature, modifiche nella base
Alt. cm 28,5, larg. cm 35, prof. cm 5
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.200
519
THIRTEEN MAIOLICA PLATES, NAPLES OR CASERTA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS (13)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600