201
A SMALL WALNUT TABLE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, WOODWORM TRACES, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS
cassetto nel fronte, montanti a lira riuniti da crociera; usure, tracce di tarlo, graffi, possibili modifiche e sostituzioni nella struttura
Alt. cm 77,5, larg. cm 78, prof. cm 44
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
386
TWO IRON AND COPPER BUCKETS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
376
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
342
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500