33
A GOLD, EMERALD AND DIAMOND BAND RING, SIGNED REPOSSI
la partie supérieure sertie d'émeraudes octogonales et diamants formant un motif abstrait, poinçon 18K
Poids 10 g environ, tour de doigt 55
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 3.200
82
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
182
A GOLD, SILVER, EMERALD, PEARL AND DIAMOND BROOCH, FRANCE, 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
59
A GOLD, ENAMEL AND BRILLIANT BROOCH, BY BVLGARI, DEFECTS ON THE ENEMAL, CIRCA 1970
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000