24
A PAIR OF GOLD, ROCK CRYSTAL AND ONYX BRACELET, SIGNED LUISA DI GRESY (2)
décorés d'une série de chaînes à motifs ondulés, un en cristal de roche, l'autre en onyx, 750 poinçons et d'orfèvre
Poids total 71,00 g environ, longuer 17,2 cm
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800
241
A PLATINUN, EMERALD, PEARL AND DIAMOND SEMI FLEXIBLE BOW BROOCH, EARLY 19TH CENTURY
ESTIMATE € 12.000 - 15.000
351
A VERY RARE CARTIER TRINITY VENDOME DIAMOND 18K YELLOW AND WHITE GOLD AND DIAMOND WRISTWATCH, MADE IN 1989
ESTIMATE € 14.000 - 22.000
372§
ROLEX GMT-MASTER TIGER EYE NIPPLE DIAL LIKE 18K YELLOW GOLD WRISTWATCH REFERENCE 16753 FULL SET MADE IN 1979
ESTIMATE € 14.000 - 18.000