218
A GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
entièrement serti de diamants pesant 6,00 cts environ, poinçon 750
Poids 16,00 g environ, longuer 42,6 cm
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.800
343
A RARE POCKET WATCH CHRONOGRAPH, 18 K YELLOW GOLD HUNTING CASED QUARTER REPEATING WATCH ; CIRCA 1890
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 2.000
305*
GIRARD PERREGAUX F300 REFERENCE 8020 STAINLESS STEEL CHRONOGRAPH WRISTWATCH CENTENARY CIRCA 1999
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.300