765
A MAIOLICA PLATE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
decorato nei modi cinquecenteschi delle fornaci pesaresi; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 22
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
728
A PAIR OF LARGE MAIOLICA CHEVRETTE, MAYBE VENICE, 1687; WEAR, DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
736
A PESARO MAIOLICA SOUP-TUREEN, LAST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800