765
A MAIOLICA PLATE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS
decorato nei modi cinquecenteschi delle fornaci pesaresi; poche usure e difetti
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 22
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
834
A BLUE AND WHITE PORCELAIN PLATE, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100
828
TWO PESARO CREAMWARE COASTERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 50 - 100