302
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DAMAGES (6)
impianto rettilineo, schienale tripartito, gambe tronco-coniche scanalate, sedute e schienali incannucciati; usure, rotture
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 43
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 43
19
A LACQUERED WOOD COMMODE, VENICE; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CRACKS, SUBSTITUTIONS AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 6.000 - 8.000