302
SIX WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND DAMAGES (6)
impianto rettilineo, schienale tripartito, gambe tronco-coniche scanalate, sedute e schienali incannucciati; usure, rotture
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 43
Alt. cm 95, larg. cm 43
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000