29
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED FLOWER STAND, FRANCE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
piano con coperchio apribile centrato da intarsio floreale e vano interno, fasce e gambe mosse, montature in bronzo dorato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri
Alt. cm 80, larg. cm 67, prof. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
267
A WALNUT VENEERED BUREAU CABINET, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
339
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500