223
EIGHT DIFFERENT CERAMIC FIGURES, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, PAINTING LOSSES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (8)
raffiguranti figure diverse; usure, difetti di cottura, cadute al colore, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 22, larg. massima cm 7,5
389
A BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CRAQUELURE, FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
391
A JADE SCEPTRE, ORIENTAL ART, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200