223
EIGHT DIFFERENT CERAMIC FIGURES, ORIENTAL ART, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FIRING DEFECTS, PAINTING LOSSES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (8)
raffiguranti figure diverse; usure, difetti di cottura, cadute al colore, sbeccature e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 22, larg. massima cm 7,5
339
A VARIOUS WOOD VENEERED COMMODE; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500