169
TEN SMALL GLASS PLAQUES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND SCRATCHES (10)
ovali, colorate e raffiguranti profili diversi; usure, alcune sbeccature e graffi
Misure diverse
Misure diverse
359
A LARGE LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500