96
FOUR PAIR OF WOOD CANDLESTICKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (8)
fusto tornito e base circolare, alcuni con montatura metallica; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. massima cm 60, diam. cm 16
737
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500