97
FOUR PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND SILVERED METAL CANDLESTICKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH TWO PAIR OF CANDELABRA AND ANOTHER CANDLESTICK; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS (13)
fusto tornito a più ordini e base tripartita, uniti a DUE COPPIE DI PICCOLI CANDELIERI DORATI e un PORTACERO in ferro battuto; usure e bruniture, alcune rotture e mancanze, graffi, restauri
Alt. massima cm 69
Alt. massima cm 69