96
FOUR PAIR OF WOOD CANDLESTICKS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (8)
fusto tornito e base circolare, alcuni con montatura metallica; usure, rotture e mancanze, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. massima cm 60, diam. cm 16
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150