694
A VARIOUS MARBLE AND BLUE-JOHN VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
corpo decorato a motivo stilizzato, supporto tornito e piede squadrato, coperchio in legno forse non pertinente; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, restauri
Alt cm 25, diam cm 9
Alt cm 25, diam cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150