625
FOUR GILT BRONZE SCONCES AS LAMPS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED, ELECTRIFIED, NOT WORKING, RESTORATIONS (4)
a tre luci su elementi in forma di aquila ad ali spiegate, supporto ad anello sorretto da figura di amorino e placca circolare modanata e fogliata; usure e bruniture nella doratura, alcune parti da fissare, elettrificate, non funzionanti, restauri
alt. cm 25, larg. cm 19, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
700
A GROUP OF BRONZE MATRICES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, SCRATCHES (48)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
594
AN IRON GARDEN FURNITURE SET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF RUST, LOSSES (3)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150