560
A VARIOUS WOOD COMMODE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR REPLACEMENTS, SCRATCHES
impianto rettilineo ornato da riserve geometriche in legno chiaro, fronte a tre cassetti e gambe leggermente mosse; usure, rotture e mancanze nell'impiallacciatura, restauri e poche sostituzioni, graffi
Alt. cm 99, prof. cm 125, prof. cm 60
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200