513
A PAIR OF GILT WOOD MIRRORS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS, MIRRORS PROBABLY REPLACED (2)
a vassoio con specchio ovale, fascia ornata a palmette continue; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, restauri, sbeccature, possibile sostituzione degli specchi
Alt. cm 71, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 12
472
A MURANO GLASS VASE, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN AND VERY MINOR SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300