442
A GILT-BRONZE MOUNTED PORCELAIN VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
nel gusto settecentesco di Sevres e montate in metallo dorato; qualche usura
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 11
Alt. cm 36, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
376
TWO SICILIAN MAIOLICA CHEVRETTES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; LOSSES, DEFECTS, WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500