348
A LIGURIA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA CRESPINA, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, MINOR LOSSES
con falda traforata e decoro di viandante; pochi difetti e mancanze minori
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 6,5, diam. cm 29
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 6,5, diam. cm 29
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
398
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, TOGETHER WITH FOUR DISHES; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW DEFECTS (5)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
399
A WHITE PORCELAIN ECUELLE, MAYBE SAMSON, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DAMAGED, WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200