317
A MARBLE RELIEF, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Cristo Redentore; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 43, larg. cm 38, prof cm 15