308
A BOXWOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500