308
A BOXWOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS
raffigurante Cristo crocefisso; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, sbeccature
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
Alt. cm 44, larg. cm 13
743
A GILT COPPER BAS RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 8.000
418
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000