222
A MARBLE RELIEF, 16TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante Madonna con Bambino; usure, rotture e alcune mancanze, sbeccature e graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 80,5, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 11
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
716
ESTIMATE € 100 - 300