130
A PAIR OF OAK PILASTERS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS, PROBABLE SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
di gusto neogotico, con figura al centro e guglie nella parte superiore; usure, rotture e mancanze, fenditure e sbeccature, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 140, larg. cm 18, prof. cm 34
338
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASES, 18TH CENTURY; SOME RESTORATIONS, WOODEN COVERS MATCHED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
402
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE, 18TH CENTURY; ONE RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200