116
A DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED
di gusto seicentesco, impianto mistilineo su ovale ornato da fregi con volute a ricciolo; usure, graffi, alcune parti da fissare
cm 40X32
cm 40X32
709
A LARGE COPPER BRAZIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DENTS AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500