87
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
raffigurante Apollo del Belvedere, su base in marmo; usure, alcuni graffi, sbeccature nel marmo
Alt. cm 30, larg. cm 16, prof. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 400 - 500
360
A VARIOUS MARBLE AND JASPER ERMA, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
359
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600