551
A WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
di gusto Impero e impianto architettonico, fronte con sportello entro colonne ebanizzate e capitelli dorati, cassetto superiore e piedi a bulbo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi, fessura nello sportello
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 40
178
A SMALL TERRACOTTA URN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 500
166
A SMALL PAPER AND WOOD EARTH GLOBE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200