551
A WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
di gusto Impero e impianto architettonico, fronte con sportello entro colonne ebanizzate e capitelli dorati, cassetto superiore e piedi a bulbo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi, fessura nello sportello
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 40
448
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
449
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.500
450
A PLASTER MODEL BY ANTONIO CALI'; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
453
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000