551
A WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES
di gusto Impero e impianto architettonico, fronte con sportello entro colonne ebanizzate e capitelli dorati, cassetto superiore e piedi a bulbo; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, restauri, graffi, fessura nello sportello
Alt. cm 87, larg. cm 56, prof. cm 40
379
A MAHOGANY OVAL TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, FRIEZES TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
380
A MAHOGANY BOOKCASE, ENGLAND, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000
381
A MARBLE TABLE TOP TOGETHER WITH TWO STANDS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS (3)
ESTIMATE € 8.000 - 10.000