534
A PAIR OF GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TRACES OF OXIDATION, RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS (2)
piano mistilineo e marmorizzato, fascia e supporti sagomati; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, tracce di ossidazione nella mecca, restauri, possibili modifiche
Alt. cm 29, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
80
A CREAMWARE INK STAND, HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
83
A SILVER METAL SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEET DAMAGED, SCRATCHES, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500