486
A PAIR OF LACQUERED AND SILVERED WOOD APPLIQUES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
di gusto settecentesco, piano marmorizzato, grembiale centrato da fregio floreale a rilievo, supporto sagomato; usure, cadute e mancanze nella decorazione, restauri
Alt. cm 67, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
474
A PAIR OF GILT AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURES, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
476
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MARBLE TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, SPOTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000